View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 18

Page
per page
    BNCpro panel socket insulated, 75 Ohm – UHD
    Damar & Hagen

    ab €15.05

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    HDMI 2.1 premium high speed cable - 8K
    HDMI-A plug with gold-plated contacts

    ab €14.60 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  1. 4x E2000/APC to 4x E2000/APC breakout patch cable
    FiberLink - single-mode OS2

    ab €716.31 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    BNCslim plug 75 Ohm – UHD
    Damar & Hagen / group 73L

    ab €10.75

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    HDMI 2.1 AOC Link - active optical cable
    with detachable HDMI-A to HDMI-D adapter

    ab €383.54 / 15m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  2. 4x LC/APC to 4x LC/APC breakout patch cable
    FiberLink - single-mode OS2

    ab €639.41 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    BNCPro termination plug 75 Ohm – UHD
    Damar & Hagen

    ab €16.28

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    12x LC/UPC to 12x LC/UPC breakout patch cable
    FiberLink - multimode OM4

    ab €1,780.87 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    12x LC/UPC to 12x LC/UPC breakout patch cable
    FiberLink - single-mode OS2

    ab €1,976.59 / 30m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    4x LC/APC to 4x LC/APC cable drum
    FiberLink - single-mode OS2

    ab €1,518.98 / 100m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 18

Page
per page