More Views

NAO2..H1WA Cable coupler: opticalCON / opticalCON / mobile / coupler

  • LC-Duplex Multimode for cable extension with four copper wires
  • waterproof
NAO2_H1WA

SKU: NAO2MH1WA

fiber categoryMultimode
connectors2x LC Duplex (opticalCON)
colorblack
stock:
on request
€423.79 / pcs
Incl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost
incl. German VAT plus postage
NAO2_H1WA

SKU: NAO2SH1WA

fiber categorySingle-Mode
connectors2x LC Duplex (opticalCON)
colorblue
stock:
on request
€458.98 / pcs
Incl. 19% Tax, excl. Shipping Cost
incl. German VAT plus postage

connectors

typeopticalCON, female, feedthrough socket 2x LC
housingmetal, black
color codingblack (Multimode), blue (Single-Mode PC)
protection classIP65 (dust-tight and protected against water jets) in mated condition

Technical Data

connectors

typeopticalCON, female, feedthrough socket 2x LC
housingmetal, black
color codingblack (Multimode), blue (Single-Mode PC)
protection classIP65 (dust-tight and protected against water jets) in mated condition