View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 13

Page
per page
  1. FiberLink SmartBeam DUO cable drum
    multimode

    ab €1,411.34 / 50m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  2. FiberLink SmartBeam DUO cable drum
    single-mode

    ab €2,352.63 / 100m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  3. FiberLink SmartBeam QUAD cable drum
    multimode

    ab €3,105.90 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  4. FiberLink SmartBeam QUAD cable drum
    single-mode

    ab €2,896.46 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  5. FiberLink SmartBeam OCTO cable drum
    multimode

    ab €7,110.25 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  6. FiberLink SmartBeam OCTO cable drum
    single-mode

    ab €6,554.52 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  7. FiberLink SmartBeam QUAD MINI cable drum
    single-mode

    ab €3,825.85 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  8. FiberLink opticalCON DUO cable drum
    multimode

    ab €2,287.18 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  9. FiberLink opticalCON DUO cable drum
    single-mode

    ab €2,114.63 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  10. FiberLink 2x LC/PC to 2x LC/PC cable drum
    multimode

    ab €1,059.10 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  11. FiberLink 2x LC/UPC to 2x LC/UPC cable drum
    single-mode

    ab €1,100.75 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  12. FiberLink 4x LC/PC to 4x LC/PC cable drum
    multimode

    ab €1,635.06 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 13

Page
per page