View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
    single-mode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 9/125 OS2: ST/UPC - ST/UPC

    ab €564.92 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    single-mode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 9/125 OS2: LC/UPC - LC/UPC

    ab €552.16 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    single-mode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 9/125 OS2: SC/UPC - SC/UPC

    ab €589.28 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 50/125 OM3: ST - ST

    ab €580.00 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 50/125 OM3: LC - LC

    ab €567.24 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 50/125 OM3: SC - SC

    ab €604.36 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    single-mode fiber optic breakout cable 4x 9/125 OS2: LC/UPC - LC/UPC

    ab €281.88 / 5m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 4x 50/125 OM3: LC - LC

    ab €281.88 / 5m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 4x 50/125 OM3: SC - SC

    ab €301.60 / 5m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

9 Items

per page