View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
  1. FiberLink 2x SC/PC to 2x SC/PC multimode breakout patch cable

    ab €286.79 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  2. FiberLink 2x SC/UPC to 2x SC/UPC single-mode breakout patch cable

    ab €371.28 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  3. FiberLink 4x SC/PC to 4x SC/PC multimode breakout patch cable

    ab €474.81 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  4. FiberLink 4x SC/UPC to 4x SC/UPC single-mode breakout patchcable

    ab €456.96 / 20m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page