View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
  1. FiberLink 2x LC/PC to 2x LC/PC multimode cable drum

    ab €1,746.92 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  2. FiberLink 2x LC/UPC to 2x LC/UPC single-mode cable drum

    ab €1,424.43 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  3. FiberLink 4x LC/PC to 4x LC/PC multimode cable drum

    ab €2,090.83 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  4. FiberLink 4x LC/UPC to 4x LC/UPC single-mode cable drum

    ab €1,887.34 / 150m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page