View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
    highly flexible multimode fiber optic simplex patch cable: SC/PC - SC/PC

    ab €47.56 / 0.3m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    single-mode fiber optic duplex patch cable OS2: SC/PC - SC/PC

    ab €32.48 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic duplex patch cable OM3: SC/PC - SC/PC

    ab €30.16 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic duplex flat cable OM3: SC-SC (MADI)

    ab €145.00 / 3m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page