View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
    highly flexible fiber optic simplex patch cable: LC/PC - LC/PC
    multimode

    ab €30.94 / 0.3m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    fiber optic duplex patch cable OM3: LC/PC- LC/PC
    multimode

    ab €32.84 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    fiber optic duplex flat cable OM3: LC/PC - LC/PC
    multimode

    ab €153.51 / 3m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    fiber optic duplex patch cable OS2: LC/PC- LC/PC
    single-mode

    ab €34.99 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page