View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
  1. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 2x FC/APC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,197.51 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  2. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 4x FC/APC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,306.93 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  3. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 4x E2000/APC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,350.20 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  4. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 2x E2000/APC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,219.69 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  5. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 2x LC/PC breakout cable
    multimode

    ab €897.74 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  6. FiberLink opticalCON QUAD to 4x LC/PC breakout cable
    multimode

    ab €1,301.44 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  7. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 2x SC/UPC breakout cable
    multimode

    ab €1,005.85 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  8. FiberLink opticalCON QUAD to 4x SC/PC breakout cable
    multimode

    ab €1,309.65 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  9. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 2x LC/UPC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €893.63 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  10. FiberLink opticalCON QUAD to 4x LC/PC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,320.60 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  11. FiberLink opticalCON DUO to 2x SC/UPC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,005.85 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  12. FiberLink opticalCON QUAD to 4x SC/PC breakout cable
    single-mode

    ab €1,328.81 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page