View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 169

Page
per page
    fiber optic indoor cables
    SIMPLEX - I-V(ZN)H 1x OM3

    ab €0.65 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    FiberLink opticalCON QUAD PC connecting cable
    multimode

    ab €2,141.70 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  1. 3x DVI, 1x Cat5 ethernet extender set TX / RX with SmartBeam QUAD

    ab €7,064.67

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  2. termination panel for 6x SmartBeam D series or opticalCON
    height: 1 RU

    ab €126.14

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    highly flexible fiber optic simplex patch cable: LC/PC - LC/PC
    multimode

    ab €35.58 / 0.3m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  3. FiberLink SmartBeam DUO D-series to 2x LC/PC installation adapter
    multimode

    ab €915.53 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  4. FiberLink SmartBeam DUO to 2x LC/PC breakout cable
    multimode

    ab €1,064.69 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  5. FiberLink SmartBeam DUO connecting cable
    multimode

    ab €1,874.85 / 1m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

  6. FiberLink SmartBeam DUO cable drum
    multimode

    ab €1,623.04 / 50m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    fiber optic breakout cable 4x 50/125 OM3: LC/PC - LC/PC
    multimode

    ab €305.18 / 5m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    robust SMPTE camera connection cable on drum with LEMO FUW and PUW connectors

    ab €4,427.10 / 200m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 169

Page
per page