View as Grid List

3 Items

per page
    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 4x 50/125 OM3: SC/PC - SC/PC

    ab €283.22 / 5m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    multimode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 50/125 OM3: SC/PC - SC/PC

    ab €558.11 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

    single-mode fiber optic breakout cable 8x 9/125 OS2: SC/UPC - SC/UPC

    ab €541.45 / 10m

    incl. German VAT and incl. postage within Germany

View as Grid List

3 Items

per page